N° Gara Data Luogo Casa Fuori Score
701 SAB 04-05-19 17:30 Oratorio Sacro Cuore Union Oratori Castellanza A Santi Apostoli 2-3 (12-25 / 25-23 / 15-25 / 25-16 / 5-15)
702 LUN 18-02-19 19:30 Oratorio San Luigi Omc 2000 Real Busto 1-3 (16-25 / 14-25 / 25-23 / 18-25)
703 SAB 04-05-19 19:00 Scuole E. Fermi Cassano Asd San Pietro San Carlo 0-3 (15-25 / 19-25 / 15-25)
704 DOM 17-02-19 18:00 Oratorio Ss Redentore Real Busto Asd San Pietro 3-1 (25-12 / 19-25 / 25-14 / 25-9)
705 MER 03-04-19 18:30 Scuole Morelli Santi Apostoli Omc 2000 3-0 (25-11 / 28-26 / 25-21)
706 VEN 12-04-19 21:00 Centro Giovanile San Carlo San Carlo Union Oratori Castellanza A 3-0 (25-21 / 25-22 / 25-20)
707 SAB 23-02-19 19:30 Oratorio San Luigi Omc 2000 Union Oratori Castellanza A 1-3 (18-25 / 25-19 / 20-25 / 20-25)
708 DOM 24-02-19 17:30 Scuole E. Fermi Cassano Asd San Pietro Santi Apostoli 0-3 (24-26 / 13-25 / 17-25)
709 DOM 31-03-19 15:00 Oratorio Ss Redentore Real Busto San Carlo 2-3 (19-25 / 19-25 / 26-24 / 25-22 / 13-15)
710 SAB 02-03-19 15:00 Palestra Ipc Verri Santi Apostoli Real Busto 3-1 (16-25 / 25-19 / 25-19 / 25-20)
711 DOM 17-03-19 18:00 Oratorio Sacro Cuore Union Oratori Castellanza A Asd San Pietro 3-0 (25-8 / 25-20 / 25-22)
712 SAB 02-03-19 15:00 Centro Giovanile San Carlo San Carlo Omc 2000 3-1 (25-21 / 25-18 / 23-25 / 25-14)
713 DOM 14-04-19 15:00 Scuole E. Fermi Cassano Asd San Pietro Omc 2000 2-3 (25-17 / 11-25 / 17-25 / 26-24 / 15-17)
714 DOM 10-03-19 15:00 Oratorio Ss Redentore Real Busto Union Oratori Castellanza A 1-3 (25-18 / 22-25 / 18-25 / 21-25)
715 SAB 09-03-19 15:00 Palestra Ipc Verri Santi Apostoli San Carlo 0-3 (24-26 / 23-25 / 23-25)
716 SAB 16-03-19 21:00 Palestra Ipc Verri Santi Apostoli Union Oratori Castellanza A 3-1 (25-18 / 23-25 / 25-21 / 27-25)
717 SAB 04-05-19 15:00 Oratorio Ss Redentore Real Busto Omc 2000 3-2 (25-20 / 20-25 / 25-19 / 24-26 / 15-9)
718 DOM 10-02-19 15:00 Centro Giovanile San Carlo San Carlo Asd San Pietro 2-3 (25-19 / 20-25 / 22-25 / 25-16 / 13-15)
719 DOM 24-03-19 20:00 Scuole E. Fermi Cassano Asd San Pietro Real Busto 2-3 (25-19 / 25-23 / 22-25 / 12-25 / 13-15)
720 LUN 25-03-19 19:30 Oratorio San Luigi Omc 2000 Santi Apostoli 1-3 (7-25 / 25-15 / 22-25 / 14-25)
721 SAB 23-03-19 17:30 Oratorio Sacro Cuore Union Oratori Castellanza A San Carlo 3-2 (26-28 / 25-12 / 14-25 / 25-20 / 15-3)
722 GIO 28-03-19 19:00 Oratorio Sacro Cuore Union Oratori Castellanza A Omc 2000 3-0 (25-19 / 25-19 / 25-17)
723 MER 27-03-19 18:30 Scuole Morelli Santi Apostoli Asd San Pietro 3-0 (25-20 / 25-15 / 25-18)
724 SAB 23-02-19 15:00 Centro Giovanile San Carlo San Carlo Real Busto 3-0 (25-12 / 25-21 / 25-23)
725 DOM 07-04-19 15:00 Oratorio Ss Redentore Real Busto Santi Apostoli 1-3 (23-25 / 25-18 / 20-25 / 23-25)
726 SAB 06-04-19 15:00 Scuole E. Fermi Cassano Asd San Pietro Union Oratori Castellanza A 0-3 (19-25 / 23-25 / 11-25)
727 LUN 08-04-19 19:30 Oratorio San Luigi Omc 2000 San Carlo 3-1 (10-25 / 25-18 / 25-18 / 25-19)
728 SAB 27-04-19 18:00 Oratorio San Luigi Omc 2000 Asd San Pietro 3-1 (23-25 / 25-15 / 25-19 / 25-15)
729 SAB 27-04-19 17:30 Oratorio Sacro Cuore Union Oratori Castellanza A Real Busto 1-3 (23-25 / 25-27 / 25-12 / 23-25)
730 SAB 13-04-19 15:30 Centro Giovanile San Carlo San Carlo Santi Apostoli 0-3 (18-25 / 13-25 / 23-25)
SQUADRA PT G V P SV SP PF PS QS QP
Santi Apostoli 27 10 9 1 27 9 852 708 3,000 1,203
San Carlo 20 10 6 4 23 15 837 783 1,533 1,069
Union Oratori Castellanza A 19 10 6 4 22 16 847 783 1,375 1,082
Real Busto 16 10 5 5 20 22 915 888 0,909 1,030
OMC 2000 10 10 3 7 15 25 805 890 0,600 0,905
ASD San Pietro 5 10 1 9 9 29 684 888 0,310 0,770